FSTYP5E5EKAF257, Panduit 12-Fiber OM4+ Sig Core Small Diameter Pl (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)

PanduitSKU: FSTYP5E5EKAF257

Price:
$1,404.80
Availability:
Manufacturer In-Stock | Usually Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days

Description

12-Fiber OM4+ Sig Core Small Diameter Plenum Trunk MPO Female To MPO Female, Method A Ultra IL, Pulling Eye - 257 Feet

Orders with in-stock items received by 4pm CST will ship out same day from our warehouse in St. Louis Missouri. Orders placed on the weekend will be processed on the next business day. Once your order has been processed you will receive tracking information via email. For non-stock items, tell us when you need them and we will arrange the shipments to meet your requirements with the most economical shipping method.

If you have any questions or comments for us, always feel free to call us at 1-866-958-4499. We are available to take your call between 7:30am to 5pm CST Monday to Friday.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Discover Elo Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed