62.5/125 Multi-Mode OM1 LC/ST Plenum Fiber Optic Cable OM1-LCST

Falcon TechnologiesSKU: OM1-LCST-1M

Price:
$21.10
Availability:
In-Stock

Description

Manufacturer: Falcon Technologies
Fiber Type: Multimode OM1
Core Diameter: 62.5 Micron
Number of Fibers: 2
Connectors (End 1): Two LC
Connectors (End 2): Two ST
Jacket Color: Orange
Jacket: Plenum-Rated
Quality Testing Spec: Each connector is tested for light loss of less than 0.3 db and scoped individually for defects

Looking for PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables? Our Plenum rated patch cables are compatible with PVC applications with the same cost.

Something else you need? Such as different length, color or connector type? We are happy to take your call, we will give you pricing and availability on the phone. 314-994-9066

 

Orders with in-stock items received by 4pm CST will ship out same day from our warehouse in St. Louis Missouri. Orders placed on the weekend will be processed on the next business day. Once your order has been processed you will receive tracking information via email. For non-stock items, tell us when you need them and we will arrange the shipments to meet your requirements with the most economical shipping method.

If you have any questions or comments for us, always feel free to call us at 1-866-958-4499. We are available to take your call between 7:30am to 5pm CST Monday to Friday.

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
T
Todd Smiley

Quality product and produced in a short amount of time. I am a return customer.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Discover Meta Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed