Filters

Panduit | Fiber Optics | Fiber Optic Enclosures

65 products

Showing 1 - 48 of 65 products
View
Panduit CBXF6WH-AY Mini-Com Surface Mount Fiber Box, 6 Port, White
CBXF6IW-AY, Panduit Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 6 Port - International (Off) White (MOQ: 10; Increment of 1)
CBXF12EI-AY, Panduit Surface Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Mini-Com, 12 Port - Electric Ivory (MOQ: 10; Increment of 1)
Panduit FWME2 Opticom for Cassettes Panels Splices Wall Mount Fiber Box
FWME4, Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FWME8, Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Panduit FMT1 Opticom for use with Patch Panels Rack Mount Fiber Box
FMT2, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for use with Patch Panels (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Panduit FRME1U Opticom for Panels Splices Rack Mount Fiber Box
Panduit FRME2U Opticom for Panels Splices Rack Mount Fiber Box
Panduit FRME1 Opticom for Panels Rack Mount Fiber BoxPanduit FRME1 Opticom for Panels Rack Mount Fiber Box
FRME3, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Panduit FRME3 Opticom for Panels Rack Mount Fiber Box (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
$280.20
Usually Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days
FRME4, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Panduit FRME4 Opticom for Panels Rack Mount Fiber Box (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
$319.40
Usually Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days
FMT1A, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, for use with Patch Panels (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FMT2A, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, for use with Patch Panels (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FCE1U, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FCE2U, Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom QuickNet, for Cassettes, Panels, Splices (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FAP6WBUDSCZ, Panduit Coupler Panel: Panduit, 6 Duplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS2 (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FMP6, Panduit Fiber Coupler Panel: Panduit, Empty - accepts Mini-Com Modules (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
Blank Panel FAPB for Panduit Fiber Box, Black
FQ6N-12-10AS, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM1, LC (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ6N-12-10AF, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM1, LC, Flipped (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZO-12-10AS, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, Optimized OM4, LC (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZN-12-10AS, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM4, LC (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQZN-12-10AF, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OM4, LC, Flipped (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ9N-12-10AS, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OS1/OS2, LC (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FQ9N-12-10AF, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP, OS1/OS2, LC, Flipped (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC2ZN-12-10AS, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OM4, LC (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC2ZN-12-10AF, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OM4, LC, Flipped (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC29N-12-10AS, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OS1/OS2, LC (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FC29N-12-10AF, Panduit Fiber Cassette: Panduit QuickNet MTP, OS1/OS2, LC, Flipped (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FSTHS, Panduit Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FSTHS, Panduit Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
$37.90
Usually Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days
FST6H4, Panduit Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
FST6H4, Panduit Fiber Optic Splice Tray Holder: Panduit (MOQ: 1; Increment of 1)
$52
Usually Ships in 1 to 4 Business Days

Recently viewed